-2017 (18 )/Schedule Russia-2017 (November 18th, 2017)


, - , .

 

/ Time / Ring / Breed C / Judge
12:35 11 / AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD () 
11:20 2 / AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
13:15 41 / AUSTRALIAN TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
12:55 40 / AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
11:45 25 / AKITA RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
10:00 27 / ALASKAN MALAMUTE RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
10:00 25 / AMERICAN AKITA RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
13:00 2 / AMERICAN BULLDOG () 
12:40 2 / AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER () 
11:00 34 / AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL () 
10:00 42 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER male ENRIQUE MATE DURAN  (Spain)
12:00 42 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER female ENRIQUE MATE DURAN  (Spain)
12:15 17 / ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG BEATA PETKEVICA (Latvia)
10:00 39   / ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL ()
12:20 20   / ENGLISH POINTER SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)
10:50 20   / ENGLISH SETTER SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)
12:15 18 / ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL ()
14:00 1   / APPENZELL CATTLE DOG CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)
12:25 35 / DOGO ARGENTINO ()
13:50 2 / HARLEQUIN MOYEN () 
13:55 2 / HARLEQUIN MINIATURE () 
12:00 26 / AFGHAN HOUND SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
10:50 17 / AFFENPINSCHER BEATA PETKEVICA (Latvia)
14:15 20   / BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND PHILLIP JOHN (India)
10:45 21 / BASENJI () 
12:30 20 / BASSET HOUND PHILLIP JOHN (India)
13:20 40 / BEDLINGTON TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
10:00 2 / WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
11:50 2 - / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-GROENENDAEL MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
11:00 2 - / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-MALINOIS MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
11:30 2 - / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-TERVUEREN MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
12:00 30 / GRIFFON BELGE ()
11:10 1 / BERNER SENNENHUND CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)
12:15 2 / BIEWER () 
12:30 43 / BEAGLE ROSEMARY GREEN (Australia)
10:50 32 / BICHON FRISE NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
13:05 20 / BLOODHOUND PHILLIP JOHN (India)
11:10 3 / BOXER LIGITA ZAKE (Latvia)
11:35 32 / BOLOGNESE NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
14:30 20   / GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN PHILLIP JOHN (India)
13:15 1 / GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)
13:20 34 / BORDER COLLIE LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
14:20 9 / BORDER TERRIER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
10:00 12 / DOGUE DE BORDEAUX FRANKI LEUNG (China)
13:45 34 / BEARDED COLLIE LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
10:35 2 / BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
13:25 32   / BOSTON TERRIER STEFAN WACHTER (Germany)
12:30 37 / FILA BRASILEIRO ()  
14:35 20 / FAWN BRITTANY BASSET PHILLIP JOHN (India)
12:10 20 / BRITTANY SPANIEL SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)
13:10 34 / BERGER DE BRIE (BRIARD) LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
10:55 30 / GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS ()
11:15 35   / BULLDOG ()
10:00 8 / BULLMASTIFF OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech Republic)  
10:00 43 / BULL TERRIER MINIATURE ROBERT KANAS (Slovakia)
10:55 43 / BULL TERRIER STANDART ROBERT KANAS (Slovakia)
14:15 38 / BOURBONNAIS POINTING DOG GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
14:15 38 / BURGOS POINTING DOG GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
13:25 2 - / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA () 
14:20 38 - / WEIMARANER L-H GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
12:00 38 - / WEIMARANER S-H GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
10:00 17 / WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN BEATA PETKEVICA (Latvia)
10:00 15 / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE male MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
12:20 15 / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE female MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia)
12:40 40 / WELSH TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
12:55 38   / HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
12:20 41 / WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
11:15 4 / VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA ()
13:00 35 - / VOSTOTCHNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (EAST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) ()
14:20 38 / HANOVERIAN SCENTHOUND GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
12:00 2 / DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
12:50 26 / GREYHOUND SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
13:10 28 Ш / GREENLAND DOG SERGHEI VOLINETS (Moldova)
13:35 20 / DALMATIAN PHILLIP JOHN (India)
13:40 40 / DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
10:00 38 / JACK RUSSELL TERRIER ()
13:25 26 / DEERHOUND SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
10:45 11 / DOBERMANN () 
11:45 6 / EURASIAN () 
13:45 4 - / ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) ()
12:20 17 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER () 
11:20 26 / IRISH WOLFHOUND SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
12:25 20   / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)
10:00 20   / IRISH RED SETTER SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)
13:45 41 / IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
14:40 9 / IRISH TERRIER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
14:25 38 / SPANISH WATERDOG GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
11:00 8 / SPANISH MASTIFF OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech Republic)  
11:20 20   / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)
10:00 24 / CANE CORSO ITALIANO male MAG.DR.OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)
11:45 24 / CANE CORSO ITALIANO female MAG.DR.OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)
11:00 39 / YORKSHIRE TERRIER ()
11:25 12 / MAJORCA MASTIFF (CA DE BOU) FRANKI LEUNG (China)
10:00 19   / CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
13:45 8 / CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech Republic)  
14:25 10   / DOGO CANARIO MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)
10:00 41 / CAIRN TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
13:45 9 / KERRY BLUE TERRIER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
11:40 19   / KING CHARLES SPANIEL VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
11:45 32 / CHINESE CRESTED DOG STEFAN WACHTER (Germany)
11:25 31 / CLUMBER SPANIEL ()
14:10 38 / NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJE GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
11:45 34    / COLLIE ROUGH LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
12:15 10 / KOMONDOR BOGUSLAW CHMIEL (Poland)
11:30 21 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
13:50 21 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
11:35 32 / COTON DE TULEAR NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
13:45 19 / XOLOITZCUINTLE MINI VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
13:55 19 / XOLOITZCUINTLE MEDIO VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
13:20 19 / XOLOITZCUINTLE STANDARD VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
10:55 31 / CURLY COATED RETRIEVER ()
10:00 22 (, , ) / LABRADOR RETRIEVER (baby, puppy, veteran) () 
10:30 22 ( , , )  / LABRADOR RETRIEVER male (without baby, puppy, veteran) BOB MARIANO GATICA GOMEZ (Chile)
12:30 22 ( , , )    / LABRADOR RETRIEVER female (without baby, puppy, veteran) BOB MARIANO GATICA GOMEZ (Chile)
11:30 31 / ROMAGNA WATER DOG ()
12:05 17 / LANDSEER (EUROPAISCH-KONTINENTALER TYP) BEATA PETKEVICA (Latvia)
13:30 41 / LAKELAND TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
13:10 8 / LEONBERGER OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech Republic)  
14:10 31 / LHASA APSO LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)
14:25 38 / SMALL GASCONY BLUE GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
12:25 26 ()  / ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO) SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
14:00 32 / LITTLE LION DOG STEFAN WACHTER (Germany)
14:00 20 / PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN PHILLIP JOHN (India)
13:45 31   / MALTESE LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)
14:45 9 / MANCHESTER TERRIER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
10:00 1 - / CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE ()
14:15 10 / MASTIFF MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)
10:00 29 / PUG ()
13:45 11 / MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA () 
12:05 2 / MUDI MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
14:05 10   / NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)
13:50 38 - () / GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER (DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR) GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
13:30 38 - ( ) / GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOG (DEUTSCH KURZHAAR) GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
10:00 10 / DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND BOGUSLAW CHMIEL (Poland)
11:10 10 / DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND LONG COAT BOGUSLAW CHMIEL (Poland)
11:00 27 / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOND RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
11:00 3 / DEUTSCHE DOGGE BLUE LIGITA ZAKE (Latvia)
10:45 3 , / DEUTSCHE DOGGE FAWN, BRINDLE LIGITA ZAKE (Latvia)
10:00 3 , , / DEUTSCHE DOGGE BLACK, HARLEQUIN, OVERLAY  LIGITA ZAKE (Latvia)
13:15 27 / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
11:45 27 , .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
13:35 27 , / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ BLACK, BROWN RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
11:50 38 / GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER ()
13:45 27 ,   / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
11:40 28 /   / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN female SERGHEI VOLINETS (Moldova)
10:00 28 / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN male SERGHEI VOLINETS (Moldova)
11:05 31   / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER ()
11:10 41 / NORWICH TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
14:00 41 / NORFOLK TERRIER ANDREW BROWN (Australia)
13:10 10 / NEWFOUNDLAND MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)
11:45 38   / PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER ()
11:00 29   / PEKINGESE ()
13:50 27 / PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG SMALL RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
14:05 27 / PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MEDIUM RONY DOEDIJNS (The Netherlands)
12:25 10 / DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER) MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)
13:50 10 / PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)
13:15 25 / PODENCO IBICENCO SMOOTH COAT RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
12:00 10 / TATRA SHEPHERD DOG BOGUSLAW CHMIEL (Poland)
13:30 26 / POLISH GREYHOUND SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
14:25 20 / PORCELAINE PHILLIP JOHN (India)
13:30 14 / PORTUGUESE WATER DOG ZEFERINO CARDOSO SILVA (Portugal)
13:45 25 / PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO) SMALL SMOOTH COAT RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
13:00 30 / PRAZSKY KRYSARIK ()
11:15 31 / FLAT COATED RETRIEVER ()
11:30 30 / PETIT BRABANON ()
14:25 29 , , / CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
14:00 29 ,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
13:00 29 , , / CANICHE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
12:30 29 , , / CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
13:10 29 , , / CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
13:35 29 , , / CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
11:30 29 - / CANICHE MINIATURE (TOY) WALTER JUNGBLUT (Germany)
11:40 2 . / PULI BLACK & OTHER COLORS MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
12:10 2 / PUMI MARIE-JOSEE MELCHIOR (Luxembourg)
14:30 12 - / GIANT SCHNAUZER P-S BOGUSLAW CHMIEL (Poland)
13:05 12 / GIANT SCHNAUZER BLACK BOGUSLAW CHMIEL (Poland)
10:00 14 / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK ZEFERINO CARDOSO SILVA (Portugal)
10:00 35 / ROTTWEILER ()
10:00 6 / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) () 
13:35 2 / RUSSKAYA SALONNAYA SOBAKA () 
13:15 2 / RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA () 
13:40 4 / RUSSKIY OKHOTNICHIY SPANIEL(RUSSIAN HUNTING SPANIEL) ()
12:55 19 - / RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
12:05 19 - / RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
10:00 5 ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER ()
13:00 35   / RUSSKO-EVROPEISKAIA LAIKA (RUSSIAN-EUROPEAN LAIKA) ()
13:10 26 / SALUKI SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
10:00 33   / SAMOYED ANDY GONG (CHINA)
10:20 1 / ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (LONG COAT) ()
10:45 1 / ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (SHORT COAT) ()
11:55 20   / GORDON SETTER SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)
10:00 18 / SHIBA ()
10:00 13 / SIBERIAN HUSKY male PETER HARSANYI (Hungary)
12:05 13 / SIBERIAN HUSKY female PETER HARSANYI (Hungary)
12:10 18 / SHIKOKU ()
12:20 40 / SEALYHAM TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
13:10 40 / SKYE TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
10:00 40 / SCOTTISH TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
12:20 10 / SLOVAKIAN CHUVACH BOGUSLAW CHMIEL (Poland)
13:35 26 ( ) / ARABIAN GREYHOUND SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
14:30 38 / SPINONE ITALIANO GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
12:00 5 / CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG ()
12:55 34 / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)
10:00 21 / STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER () 
14:30 38 / SUSSEX SPANIEL GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
10:00 30 / SCHIPPERKE ()
11:45 6 / TAYGAN () 
10:00 31   / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG ()
11:10 43 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR ROBERT KANAS (Slovakia)
12:10 43 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR ROBERT KANAS (Slovakia)
11:50 43 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR ROBERT KANAS (Slovakia)
10:45 44 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
11:30 44 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
10:00 44 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR HANS BOELAARS (The Netherlands)
13:10 44 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
12:40 44 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
12:00 44 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR JASNA MATEJCIC (Croatia) 
10:00 34 / TIBETAN MASTIFF () 
12:20 30 / TIBETAN SPANIEL ()
12:40 30 / TIBETAN TERRIER ()
11:40 34 - / TOY FOX TERRIER () 
14:30 10 / BOSNIAN AND HERZEGOVINIAN – CROATIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TORNJAK) MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)
13:35 10 / TOSA MALGORZATA HALAS (Poland)
10:00 26 / WHIPPET SONIA KELVERI PHILIPPOU (Cyprus)
14:00 2 / PHANTOM MINIATURE () 
13:45 2 / PHANTOM TOY () 
14:20 43 / PHARAOH HOUND ROSEMARY GREEN (Australia)
12:50 35 / FINNISH SPITZ ()
11:15 17   / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND BEATA PETKEVICA (Latvia)
11:40 40 / FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) LORENA MERATI (Italy)
11:10 40 / FOX TERRIER (WIRE) LORENA MERATI (Italy)
12:05 14 / FRENCH BULLDOG ZEFERINO CARDOSO SILVA (Portugal)
12:25 12 / HOVAWART FRANKI LEUNG (China)
11:45 6 / HORTAYA BORZAYA () 
10:40 9 / MINIATURE PINSCHER ANDRZEJ SZUTKIEWICZ (Poland) 
11:00 36 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER WHITE () 
10:00 36 - / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER P-S () 
11:40 37 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK ()  
10:00 37 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER ()  
10:45 6   / CHOW CHOW () 
14:35 38 / CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER GIAN BATTISTA GUFFANTI (Italy)
11:40 10 / CZECHOSLOVAKIAN WOLFDOG BOGUSLAW CHMIEL (Poland)
13:30 40 / CESKY TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
14:00 8 / BOHEMIAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTING GRIFFON OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech Republic)  
13:30 25   / CIRNECO DELL'ETNA RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
12:55 31 / CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT) LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)
11:35 31 / CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (LONG COAT) LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)
10:00 9 / SHAR PEI ANDRZEJ SZUTKIEWICZ (Poland) 
11:40 17 / SHETLAND SHEEPDOG BEATA PETKEVICA (Latvia)
12:35 37 / SHIH TZU NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
11:15 36 - / SCHNAUZER P-S () 
12:00 36 / SCHNAUZER BLACK () 
10:55 1 / ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND ()
12:00 40 / AIREDALE TERRIER LORENA MERATI (Italy)
13:00 4 / ESTONIAN HOUND ()
13:30 11 / SOUTH AFRICAN BOERBOEL () 
13:30 5 / SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG ()
13:30 4 / YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA ()
10:00 32 / JAPANESE CHIN NADEZDA KLIROVA (Czech Republic)
14:00 21   / JAPANESE SPITZ JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
13:30 3 / BOXER RED LUIS GORJÃO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
12:15 3 / BOXER BRINDLE LUIS GORJÃO-HENRIQUES (PORTUGAL)
12:20 16 / WELSHCORGIPEMBROKE  male LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE (LITHUANIA)
10:00 16 / WELSHCORGIPEMBROKE  female LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE (LITHUANIA)
10:00 11 / DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER) () 
12:15 36 / ROTTWEILER () 
12:15 6 ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER   () 
10:00 4 / CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG  ()
12:00 33 / TIBETAN MASTIFF  ANDY GONG (CHINA)
12:10 9 / MINIATURE PINSCHER NICOLA SMOLIC (Croatia) 
12:30 4 / SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG  ()
12:35 18 / LANDSEER (EUROPAISCH-KONTINENTALER TYP) ()
12:00 8 / SHAR PEI OTAKAR VONDROUS (Czech Republic)  
"-2017" , . .
"-2017" . .
"-2017" . , , - , .
- () -2017. :
-2017
18-19 2017 () -2017. , - .
-2017
-2017 . , , , . 2012 . -2017. . .
.
2017 » /For participants » -2017 (18 )/Schedule Russia-2017 (November 18th, 2017)
10.04.2017
-2017
10 2017. . Ի
11.04.2017
" "

. , . .

11.04.2017
18.11.2017
2017
19.11.2017
2017.