Ի (19 )/Preliminary schedule The Cup of the RKF President (November 19th, 2017)


see ENGLISH below

 

1  
Livija Zizevske Lithuania
Marie-Josée Melchior Luxembourg
Mile Aleksoski Macedonia
Leif RagnarHjorth Norway
Boguslaw Chmiel Poland
Jan Gajewski Poland
Robert Kanas Slovakia
   
2  
Franki Leung China
Otakar Vondrous Czech Republic
Stefan Wächter Germany
Cathy Delmar Ireland
Ligita Zake Latvia
Livija Zizevske Lithuania
Marie-Josée Melchior Luxembourg
Andrzej Szutkiewicz Poland
Boguslaw Chmiel Poland
Jan Gajewski Poland
Malgorzata Halas Poland
 
   
3  
Andrew Brown Australia
Nikola Smolic Croatia
Lorena Merati Italy
Luis Gorjão-Henriques Portugal
Robert Kanas Slovakia
Enrique Mate Duran Spain
   
4  
Gian Battista Guffanti Italy
Robert Kanas Slovakia
Enrique Mate Duran Spain
Philip John  India
   
   
5  
Vija Klucniece Latvia
Andrzej Szutkiewicz Poland
Gerard Jipping The Netherlands
Rony Doedijns The Netherlands
   
6  
Mag. Dr. Otto Schimpf Austria
Mile Aleksoski Macedonia 
Rosemary Green Australia
Jasna Matejcic Croatia
   
7  
Mag. Dr. Otto Schimpf Austria
Sean Delmar Ireland
Gian Battista Guffanti Italy
   
   
8  
Andy Gong China
Mariano Gatica Gomez Chile
Beata Petkevica Latvia
Zeferino Cardoso Silva Portugal
Hans Boelaars The Netherlands
   
9  
Franki Leung China
Nikola Smolic Croatia
Nadezda Klirova Czech Republic
Stefan Wächter Germany
Cathy Delmar Ireland
Sean Delmar Ireland
Ligita Zake Latvia
Vija Klucniece Latvia
Zeljko Gajic Slovenia
Tatjana Urek Slovenia
Hans Boelaars The Netherlands
Lorena Merati       Italy
   
10  
Andrew Brown Australia
Zeferino Cardoso Silva Portugal
Tatjana Urek Slovenia
Gerard Jipping The Netherlands
   
 

 

 

Peter Harsanyi Hungary / SHIBA       
    / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON     
    / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE     
    / PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG     
    / SHIH TZU      
    / FINNISH SPITZ
    /ESTONIAN HOUND       
Rony Doedijns  The Netherlands / JAPANESE CHIN      
      / NORWICH TERRIER
Jussi Liimatainen   Laurent Heinesche    Finland, Luxembourg / DEUTSCHER SPITZ
Rosemary Green  Australia   / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK  
Robert Kanas Slovakia / BORDER TERRIER   
Rui Oliveira Portugal   / ALASKANMALAMUTE   
Rui Oliveira Portugal   / SAMOYED    
Rui Oliveira Portugal / SIBERIAN HUSKY    
Rony Doedijns TheNetherlands   / GORDON SETTER  
/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA   
Robert Kanas Slovakia / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
      / ENGLISH SETTER
      / IRISH RED SETTER
      / CAIRN TERRIER

 

 

 

 

1 GROUP  
Livija Zizevske Lithuania
Marie-Josée Melchior Luxembourg
Mile Aleksoski Macedonia
Leif RagnarHjorth Norway
Boguslaw Chmiel Poland
Jan Gajewski Poland
Robert Kanas Slovakia
Abrakimov Shamil Russia
Larisa Galiaskarova Russia
Sergey Popov Russia
   
GROUP  
Franki Leung China
Otakar Vondrous Czech Republic
Stefan Wächter Germany
Cathy Delmar Ireland
Ligita Zake Latvia
Livija Zizevske Lithuania
Marie-Josée Melchior Luxembourg
Andrzej Szutkiewicz Poland
Boguslaw Chmiel Poland
Jan Gajewski Poland
Malgorzata Halas Poland
Abrakimov Shamil Russia
Larisa Galiaskarova Russia
Natalia Potekhina Russia
Eugene Rosenberg Russia
   
GROUP  
Andrew Brown Australia
Nikola Smolic Croatia
Lorena Merati Italy
Luis Gorjão-Henriques Portugal
Robert Kanas Slovakia
Enrique Mate Duran Spain
Luidmila Zubkova Russia
Nikolay Kashyrin Russia
   
GROUP  
Gian Battista Guffanti Italy
Robert Kanas Slovakia
Enrique Mate Duran Spain
Philip John  India
   
   
GROUP  
Vija Klucniece Latvia
Andrzej Szutkiewicz Poland
Gerard Jipping The Netherlands
Rony Doedijns The Netherlands
   
GROUP  
Mag. Dr. Otto Schimpf Austria
Mile Aleksoski Macedonia 
Rosemary Green Australia
Jasna Matejcic Croatia
   
GROUP  
Mag. Dr. Otto Schimpf Austria
Sean Delmar Ireland
Gian Battista Guffanti Italy
   
   
GROUP  
Andy Gong China
Mariano Gatica Gomez Chile
Beata Petkevica Latvia
Zeferino Cardoso Silva Portugal
Hans Boelaars The Netherlands
   
GROUP  
Franki Leung China
Nikola Smolic Croatia
Nadezda Klirova Czech Republic
Stefan Wächter Germany
Cathy Delmar Ireland
Sean Delmar Ireland
Ligita Zake Latvia
Vija Klucniece Latvia
Zeljko Gajic Slovenia
Tatjana Urek Slovenia
Hans Boelaars The Netherlands
Lorena Merati       Italy
Nataliya SEDYKH Russia
Luidmila Smirnova Russia
   
10 GROUP  
Andrew Brown Australia
Zeferino Cardoso Silva Portugal
Tatjana Urek Slovenia
Gerard Jipping The Netherlands
   
FCI non-recognized breeds  
Danilovich Larisa Russia
Tatiana Ivanova Russia
Julia Ovsyannikova Russia
Luidmila Smirnova Russia
Lyubov Terent'eva Russia

 

Peter Harsanyi Hungary SHIBA (Club Champion)    
    CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON (Club Champion)   
    CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE (Club Champion)   
    PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG (Club Champion)     
    SHIH TZU (Club Champion)     
    FINNISH SPITZ (Club Champion)
    ESTONIAN HOUND (Club Champion)      
Rony Doedijn The Netherlands JAPANESE CHIN (Club Champion)      
    NORWICH TERRIER (Club Champion)
Jussi Liimatainen   Laurent Heinesche    Finland, Luxembourg DEUTSCHER SPITZ (Club Champion)
Rosemary Green  Australia   / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK  (Club Champion)
Robert Kanas Slovakia / BORDER TERRIER (Club Champion)  
Rui Oliveira Portugal   / ALASKANMALAMUTE (Club Winner)
Rui Oliveira Portugal SAMOYED (Club Winner) 
Rui Oliveira Portugal SIBERIAN HUSKY (Club Winner)    
Rony Doedijns The Netherlands GORDON SETTER (Club Winner)  
Tatiana Nikonorova Russia VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA  (Club Winner)
Robert Kanas Slovakia AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (Club Winner)
    ENGLISH SETTER (Club Winner)
    IRISH RED SETTER (Club Winner)
    CAIRN TERRIER (Club Winner)
 
-2017
!

10 2017. . Ի, 18 - 19 2017 , , .3.
!

, 1 ( ) 4 ( . ) ( ).

" "

! ! !

2017 !

.

: +7 (495) 482-15-22

2017 » /For participants » Ի (19 )/Preliminary schedule The Cup of the RKF President (November 19th, 2017)
10.04.2017
-2017
10 2017. . Ի
11.04.2017
11.04.2017
" "

. , . .

18.11.2017
2017
19.11.2017
2017.